Elite Racing Systems

2011 Foot Locker Northeast Regional
 Cross Country Championships

Sunken Meadow State Park, King Park, New York - Saturday November 26, 2011

COMPETITORS LIST

www.eliteracingsystems.com
 Computerized Sports Timing and Scoring * Finish Line Management
 Cross Country * Track & Field * Road Races


Competitors : If you find a discrepancy, please notify me with any changes. Mail to: fred@eliteracingsystems.com
Please put "FOOTLOCKER" in the Subject Line to avoid email getting SPAMMED
This page will be updated as soon as we process and enter the entry forms. The list that is posted is a complete competitors list for all the races.
Each individual should choose the race best suited to his/her ability.    

 Last Update : Wednesday November 23, 2011 07:23:50 AM

 XC Page

Footlocker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
Sunken Meadow State Park, King Park, New York - Saturday November 26, 2011

  • Race Legend:  H= High School
                           O= Open 5km
                           M= Open Masters
                           J = Junior High School

  • No Bib number means late entry - Bib number assignment will be made before Friday.


Bib# Last Name First Name City State High School Sex Race
149 Abert Colin Easton Pennsylvania Easton M H
318 Adamovics Andy Skillman New Jersey Montgomery High School M H
262 Ahern Shannon Kings Park New York Kings Park High School F H
252 Aitken Tevin Queens New York Jefferson M H
677 Aitken Tevin Queens New York Jefferson M H
259 Allen Christopher Norfolk Massachusetts King Philip High School M H
311 Altschuler Daniel Millburn New Jersey Millburn High School M H
178 Alvarado Christian Fairfield Connecticut Fairfield Prep M H
368 Anderson James Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
593 Anderson Kirsten Endwell New York Union Endicott F H
357 Andrews Sam Columbia Maryland Oakland Mills M H
579 Andrews Josef Bethel Maine Telstar Regional M H
58 Angello Marella Boyertown Pennsylvania Boyertown Area Senior High F H
23 Anson Caitlin Pasadena Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
456 Anzivino Anthony Derry New Hampshire Pinkerton Academy M H
644 Archambault Alexandra Strafford New Hampshire Coe-Brown Academy F H
35 Arcuri Lindsay Bay Shore New York Bay Shore F H
496 Arterbridge Belinda Middletown Delaware Red Lion Christian Academy F H
2547 Atchison William Myersville Maryland   M O
84 Athey Breauna Thurmont Maryland Catoctin F H
12 Aziz Sami Philadelphia Pennsylvania Abington Friends M H
19 Bachman Mark Lebanon Pennsylvania Annville-Cleona High School M H
241 Balcezak Isabel New Haven Connecticut Hopkins School F H
242 Balcezak Lucy New Haven Connecticut Hopkins School F H
582 Baldwin Avery Center Conway New Hampshire The Hotchkiss School M H
7 Ball Tim Piscataway New Jersey Piscataway High School M H
179 Ball Scott Fairfield Connecticut Fairfield Prep M H
417 Balzer George Turnersville New Jersey Paul Vi M H
247 Bandel Nicholas Mohawk New York Ilion M H
148 Bank Peter East Stroudsburg Pennsylvania East Stroudsburg South M H
193 Barberio Michael Hamburg New York Frontier Central M H
528 Barbieri Kyler Millersville Maryland Severna Park High School M H
408 Barcia James Palisades Park New Jersey Palisades Park High School M H
24 Barnes Zoe Harwood Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
525 Barrett Tessa Waverly Pennsylvania Scranton Preparatory School F H
293 Barry Mackenzie Mendham New Jersey Mendham High School F H
507 Bastiancic Roberto Patchogue New York Rolling Thunder M H
2544 Bastiancic Madeline Patchogue New York Rolling Thunder F O
271 Baylor Blake Ann Lewisburg Pennsylvania Lewisburg Area F H
175 Bearden Matthew Ewing New Jersey Ewing M H
523 Beatty Hannah Mohrsville Pennsylvania Schuylkill Valley High School F H
395 Beck Drew South East Massachusetts Oliver Ames M H
396 Beck Matt South Easton Massachusetts Oliver Ames M H
25 Behrens Erin Arnold Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
465 Beidleman Tariq Germantown Maryland Poolesville M H
369 Belknap-King Cade Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
2500 Bellisari Jackie Albertson New York   F O
706 Benitez Ivette New York New York Rabbits F H
684 Bentley Kyle Manhasset New York Manhasset High School M H
62 Berczuk Will Greenwich Connecticut Brunswick School M H
291 Bergen Kaylee Mattituck New York Mattituck F H
590 Bernstein James Grahamsville New York Tri-Valley M H
267 Bessette Teddy Grantham New Hampshire Lebanon High School M H
211 Bettis Christin Hammonton New Jersey Hammonton F H
253 Bey Mustafaa Brooklyn New York Jefferson M H
678 Bey Mustafaa Brooklyn New York Jefferson M H
166 Bille Drew Saint Marys Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
51 Bischof Holly Hainesport New Jersey Bishop Eustace F H
2548 Blacklocks Stephen Brooklyn New York   M O
274 Blackman Camille Longmeadow Massachusetts Longmeadow High School F H
275 Blackman Manon Longmeadow Massachusetts Longmeadow High School F H
481 Blanchard Nicholas Portland Connecticut Portland High School M H
458 Bliss Jared Bliss New York Pioneer M H
540 Bodden Michael Shrewsbury Massachusetts Shrewsbury High School M H
497 Bogetti Anthony Bear Delaware Red Lion Christian Academy M H
22 Booker Jamaal Philadelphia Pennsylvania Archbishop Ryan Hs M H
614 Booker Jazmin Philadelphia Pennsylvania West Philadelphia Catholic Hs F H
421 Booth Christopher Somerdale New Jersey Paul Vi Regional High School M H
329 Botelho Alexa New Hope Pennsylvania New Hope Solebury High School F H
330 Botelho Austin New Hope Pennsylvania New Hope Solebury High School M H
422 Bourcy Abby Penfield New York Penfield F H
685 Bourguet Stephen Manhasset New York Manhasset High School M H
285 Bowen Nicole Yonkers New York Maria Regina High School F H
42 Bowman Christopher Sheffield Massachusetts Berkshire School M H
700 Brady Madeline Ocean City New Jersey Ocean City High School F H
601 Brakewood Harrison Lebanon New Jersey Voorhees M H
699 Brannigan Michael East Northport New York Northport High School M H
363 Brelsford Mary Ocean City New Jersey Ocean City High School F H
355 Brennan Brigid Northport New York Northport High School F H
114 Briggs Alison Commack New York Commack High School F H
257 Broderick Laura Kennebunkport Maine Kennebunk High School F H
616 Brookhouse Nathan Whitinsville Massachusetts Whitinsville Christian M H
423 Brophy Matt Marriotsville New York Penfield M H
172 Brown Andrea Philadelphia Pennsylvania Engineering & Science F H
204 Brown Ian Grove City Pennsylvania Grove City High School M H
623 Brown Spencer Wilton Connecticut Wilton High M H
671 Brown Matthew New York New York Hs For Math, Science, And Engi M H
683 Brown Sean Manchester New Hampshire Manchester Central High School M H
266 Bruce Cameron Ithaca New York Lansing High School M H
370 Bubie Nicole Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
142 Buccino Daniel Dunellen New Jersey Dunellen High School M H
663 Buehrle Kayla Sugarloaf Pennsylvania Hazleton Area F H
664 Buehrle Nicole Sugarloaf Pennsylvania Hazleton Area F H
278 Buonfiglio Alexandra Lynnfield Massachusetts Lynnfield High F H
652 Buonfiglio Alexandra Lynnfield Massachusetts Emerging Elites F H
348 Burdett Cullin Southeast New York North Salem High School M H
498 Burton Ethan Middletown Delaware Red Lion Christian Academy M H
371 Butler Sarah Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
110 Cadwallader Lindsay Hartford Connecticut Classical Magnet F H
359 Cale Steven Columbia Maryland Oakland Mills High School M H
526 Cambon Benjamin Millersville Maryland Severna Park High School M H
323 Capps Anna Templeton Massachusetts Narragansett Regional Hs F H
324 Capps Joseph Templeton Massachusetts Narragansett Regional Hs M H
325 Capps Renee Templeton Massachusetts Narragansett Regional Hs F H
2501 Capps Michael Templeton Massachusetts   M O
251 Carle Ashley Jackson New Jersey Jackson Memorial F H
270 Carpenter Scott Lenox Massachusetts Lenox Memorial High School M H
719 Catalano Michael Smithtown New York Smithtown West M H
2502 Cattanach Lee New London Connecticut   M O
223 Cavaliere Ronny Hauppauge New York Hauppauge M H
144 Cebulski Adam East Hampton New York East Hampton M H
145 Cebulski Dana East Hampton New York East Hampton F H
188 Celaya Jonathan Far Rockaway New York Far Rockaway Hs M H
360 Celtnieks Lara Columbia Maryland Oakland Mills High School F H
535 Cerroni Dana Sharon Pennsylvania Sharpsville High School F H
615 Chambers Kevin York Pennsylvania West York M H
326 Chartier Kylie Phillipston Massachusetts Narragansett Regional Hs F H
2503 Chartier Dylan Phillipston Massachusetts   M O
633 Chaundy Emily Eldersburg Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
1 Cheserek Edward Newark New Jersey St. Benedict's M H
86 Chiara Giuseppe Floral Park New York Chaminade M H
508 Choinski Joseph E. Northport New York Rolling Thunder M H
509 Choinski Maria-Victoria E. Northport New York Rolling Thunder F H
686 Chouryguin Mark Manhasset New York Manhasset High School M H
248 Christe Maggie Brookfield Connecticut Immaculate High School F H
703 Christensen Nick Peabody Massachusetts Peabody High School M H
109 Christofor Andrew Wallingford Connecticut Choate Rosemary Hall M H
449 Ciattei Vince Baltimore Maryland Perry Hall High School M H
372 Ciccarone Nicholas Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
87 Cochran James Setauket New York Chaminade M H
52 Cogliano Chris Westford Massachusetts Bishop Guertin M H
729 Cohen Matthew Oakdale New York The Knox School M H
227 Colabella Ryan Hauppauge New York Hauppauge M H
405 Collopy Jack Durham New Hampshire Oyster River M H
351 Colt Henry Whately Massachusetts Northfield Mount Hermon M H
306 Colwell Jonathan Reedsville Pennsylvania Mifflin County M H
125 Comeau Jordan Winchendon Massachusetts Cushing Academy M H
212 Coneys Cameron Centerport New York Harborfields M H
217 Conklin Amanda Huntington New York Harborfields F H
424 Connal Ryan Penfield New York Penfield M H
409 Contreras Jason Palisades Park New Jersey Palisades Park High School M H
583 Cook Holly Bel Air Maryland The John Carroll School F H
518 Cooke Luci Brooklyn New York Saint Ann's F H
716 Cooley Dillon Severna Park Maryland Severna Park High School M H
2549 Cooley Kevin Severna Park Maryland   M O
170 Cooney Peter Dagus Mines Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
208 Corgliano Louis Hammonton New Jersey Hammonton M H
712 Corso Clint Ridgefield Connecticut Ridgefield High School M H
547 Costarino Jamie Philadelphia Pennsylvania Springside School F H
132 Costello Nicholas Newfield New Jersey Delsea Regional M H
499 Costello Travis Newark Delaware Red Lion Christian Academy M H
425 Crandell Alexander Rochester New York Penfield M H
153 Cross Kelly Eldersburg Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners F H
450 Cruz Jose Parkville Maryland Perry Hall High School M H
117 Cuffe Dara Cornwall-On-Hudson New York Cornwall Central High School F H
510 Cuomo Sandy Shirley New York Rolling Thunder F H
2545 Cuomo Steven Shirley New York Rolling Thunder M O
332 Cupp Jenna Newark Valley New York Newark Valley Central School F H
333 Cupp Taylor Newark Valley New York Newark Valley Central School F H
373 Custozzo Steven Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
672 Daci Kleant New York New York Hs For Math, Science, And Engi M H
195 Dalton Shannon Hamburg New York Frontier High School F H
541 Dancy Tobin Shrewsbury Massachusetts Shrewsbury High School M H
334 D'Arcy Katia Newark Valley New York Newark Valley Central School F H
426 Daughton Hannah Rochester New York Penfield F H
581 Davis Quinn Pottstown Pennsylvania The Hill School M H
631 Davis Christine Acton Massachusetts Acton-Boxborough Regional F H
632 Davis Robert Acton Massachusetts Acton-Boxborough Regional M H
666 De La Rosa Eugene Florence Massachusetts Holyoke H.S. M H
668 De La Rosa Eugene Holyoke Massachusetts Holyoke H.S. M H
76 De Leon Jacob Thurmont Maryland Catoctin M H
635 De Los Santos Hilda East Patchogue New York Bellport High School F H
580 Dean Bronson Greenwood Maine Telstar Regional M H
610 Deblock Dan West Milford New Jersey West Milford M H
545 Defazio Stephanie Saint James New York Smithtown High School East F H
515 Depinto Anthony Holbrook New York Sachem High School East M H
568 Deppa Rachel Jeffersonville New York Sullivan West F H
312 Deshaw Matthew Short Hills New Jersey Millburn High School M H
374 Desimone Michael Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
649 Detsch Ryan St. Marys Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
375 Devlin Christian Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
88 Dilorenzo Keith Floral Park New York Chaminade M H
167 Dingcong Lorenzo Saint Marys Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
548 Dinger Tai Washington Washington Dc St Albans School M H
634 Dipietrantonio Josef Beaver Pennsylvania Beaver Area M H
280 Doane Ryan Glen Mills Pennsylvania Malvern Prep M H
187 Docouto Alyssa Acushnet Massachusetts Fairhaven F H
45 Donchez John Bethlehem Pennsylvania Bethlehem Catholic M H
399 Donovan Connor North Easton Massachusetts Oliver Ames M H
77 Dorsey David Emmitsburg Maryland Catoctin M H
78 Dorsey Kevin Emmitsburg Maryland Catoctin M H
316 D'Ottavi Morgana Silver Spring Maryland Montgomery Blair F H
154 Dougherty Sean Eldersburg Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners M H
290 Downs Robert Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mastery Charter Pickett M H
2504 Drum Andy Middletown Maryland   M O
517 Duca Paige Rockville Centre New York Sacred Heart Academy F H
258 Dunn Christopher Kennebunk Maine Kennebunk High School M H
669 Duquette Rhys Holyoke Massachusetts Holyoke H.S. M H
418 Durante-Koller Jake Berlin Twp. New Jersey Paul Vi High School M H
8 Durgin Emily Standish Maine Cheverus F H
563 Dutton Kelsey Narrowsburg New York Sullivan West F H
454 Dwortz Madeleine Marblehead Massachusetts Pingree School F H
645 Earnhart Derek Monroeville New Jersey Delsea M H
376 Eckert Julie Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
730 Egbert Emily Belle Mead New Jersey The Lawrenceville School F H
551 Eisape Adebayo Jackson New Jersey St. Benedict's M H
589 Ellenoff Nicholas New York New York Trinity School M H
18 Elliott Madison Macungie Pennsylvania Allentown Central Catholic F H
119 Emery Mac New Hope Pennsylvania Council Rock North M H
427 Enderby Ryan Penfield New York Penfield M H
732 Espino Gabriela Valley Stream New York Valley Stream North F H
36 Esposito Sabrina Bay Shore New York Bay Shore F H
299 Estrada Lucas Boxboro Massachusetts Middlesex School M H
2505 Estrada Jesus Boxboro Massachusetts   M O
2555 Eugenio Jonathan New York New York Rabbits M O
2506 Evans Michael St James New York   M O
2507 Evans Patrick St James New York   M O
2541 Fahrenholz Tori Rochester New York Penfield F O
726 Farias Jake Marion Massachusetts Tabor Academy M H
213 Farinacci Chelsea Huntington New York Harborfields F H
48 Fealtman Chloe Carlisle Pennsylvania Big Spring F H
714 Fedor Nicholas Grafton Massachusetts Saint John's High School M H
462 Feerst Brianna Brick New Jersey Point Pleasant Beach F H
339 Feinstein Jake Sandy Hook Connecticut Newtown M H
636 Ferguson Jamil Jamaica New York Benjamin Cardozo M H
2546 Ferro John Mastic New York Rolling Thunder M O
594 Ferruzzi Francis Willow Grove Pennsylvania Upper Dublin M H
2508 Ferruzzi Paul Willow Grove Pennsylvania   M O
466 Fessenden Roger Poolesville Maryland Poolesville M H
231 Fetterman Jacob Sugarloaf Pennsylvania Hazleton Area High School M H
33 Finelli Matthew Babylon New York Babylon High School M H
452 Fischetti Matthew Groton Massachusetts Philips Andover M H
656 Fitzgerald Thomas Lakeview New York Frontier Central M H
321 Fletcher William Southwest Harbor Maine Mount Desert Island M H
276 Flickinger Jenna Hummelstown Pennsylvania Lower Dauphin High School F H
707 Flores Erik New York New York Rabbits M H
647 Flynn Steven Edison New Jersey Edison High School M H
268 Fontaine Joshua Lebanon New Hampshire Lebanon High School M H
720 Fontana Lauren Melville New York St. Anthony's High School F H
529 Forsyth Ryan Severna Park Maryland Severna Park High School M H
2509 Forsyth Andrew Severna Park Maryland   M O
220 Fortoul Rebecca Hasbrouck Heights New Jersey Hasbrouck Heights F H
397 Foster Lindsey Easton Massachusetts Oliver Ames F H
559 Foster Sloan St. Marys Pennsylvania St. Marys Area High School F H
733 Fouda Priyanka Wellesley Hills Massachusetts Wellesley High School F H
453 Frasco Michael Fairfield Connecticut Phillips Andover Academy M H
287 Friedland Kevin Marshfield Massachusetts Marshfield High School M H
388 Friedman David Marion Massachusetts Old Rochester Regional M H
687 Fruhauf Thomas Manhasset New York Manhasset High School M H
391 Fuchs Nathaniel Mattapoisett Massachusetts Old Rochester Regional M H
392 Fuchs Walker Mattapoisett Massachusetts Old Rochester Regional M H
269 Fucini Andrew West Lebanon New Hampshire Lebanon High School M H
480 Galante Bobby Sparta New Jersey Pope John Xxiii M H
673 Galperin Julian New York New York Hs For Math, Science, And Engi M H
377 Gambrill Troy Spencerport New York Odyssey Academy M H
398 Gardner Cameron S. Easton Massachusetts Oliver Ames M H
40 Garisto Daniel Bellport New York Bellport High School M H
215 Gaye Kerry Greenlawn New York Harborfields F H
467 Gaynor Alison Gaithersburg Maryland Poolesville F H
63 Geithner Peter Larchmont New York Brunswick School M H
560 Gennocro Adair St. Marys Pennsylvania St. Marys Area High School F H
468 Gerdes Megan Gaithersburg Maryland Poolesville F H
445 Gerlach Tori Perkasie Pennsylvania Pennridge F H
629 Gigli Simon Washington Washington Dc Woodrow Wilson Hs M H
428 Gillooly John Robert Penfield New York Penfield M H
26 Gilmore Alexis Columbia Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
246 Glass Samantha Goshen Connecticut Hotchkiss School F H
139 Godin James Barrington New Hampshire Dover High School M H
667 Godreau Rivera Guillermo Florence Massachusetts Holyoke H.S. M H
197 Gompers Annika Newton Massachusetts Gann Academy F H
260 Gonser Owen Wrentham Massachusetts King Philip High School M H
134 Gonzalez Bobby Mahwah New Jersey Don Bosco Prep M H
192 Gooding Darrel Somerset New Jersey Franklin High School M H
670 Goodreau-Rivera Guillermo Holyoke Massachusetts Holyoke H.S. M H
695 Goodspeed Amber Middletown New York Middletown F H
146 Grady Mike East Meadow New York East Meadow M H
39 Granger Madison Belchertown Massachusetts Belchertown High School F H
89 Grant Christopher Floral Park New York Chaminade M H
715 Green Jonathan Berlin Massachusetts Saint John's High School M H
254 Greene Sidgie Bronx New York Jefferson M H
679 Greene Sidgie Bronx New York Jefferson M H
622 Greenwood Devon Easthampton Massachusetts Williston Northampton F H
378 Greico Mariah Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
120 Griswold Sean Newtown Pennsylvania Council Rock North M H
277 Groh Jeffrey Hummelstown Pennsylvania Lower Dauphin High School M H
561 Grossman Hannah Swarthmore Pennsylvania Strath Haven F H
2510 Gubbins Kyle East Patchogue New York   M O
552 Guerin Benjamin Irvington New Jersey St. Benedict's M H
696 Guerrero Alexya Middletown New York Middletown F H
313 Guevara Talia Miller Place New York Miller Place High School F H
314 Guevara Tiana Miller Place New York Miller Place High School F H
708 Guzman Jennifer New York New York Rabbits F H
709 Guzman Luis New York New York Rabbits M H
564 Haberli Eric Hankins New York Sullivan West M H
347 Haggerty Bradlee North Providence Rhode Island North Providence M H
570 Hale Peter Swampscott Massachusetts Swampscott High School M H
486 Halfrey Steffany Barre   Quabbin Regional F H
2550 Hampton Trent Shirley New York   M O
99 Hanley Tara Chatham New Jersey Chatham High School F H
60 Hanss Katie Ny New York Brearley F H
487 Hardy Shanon Oakham Massachusetts Quabbin Regional F H
469 Harkins Meaghan Poolesville Maryland Poolesville F H
2511 Harkins John Maplewood New Jersey   M O
571 Hartmann Nicholas Swampscott Massachusetts Swampscott High School M H
273 Haryasz Allie Longmeadow Massachusetts Longmeadow High School F H
727 Hatch Taylor Hingham Massachusetts Tabor Academy M H
461 Hatchett Marcus Piscataway New Jersey Piscataway M H
264 Hatheway Patrick Brooklyn New York Laguardia M H
379 Hauser Kevin Rochester New York Odyssey Academy M H
309 Hawkins Courtney Milford New Hampshire Milford High School F H
429 Hayes Chloe Fiarport New York Penfield F H
27 Heacock Elisa Annapolis Maryland Archbishop Spalding F H
128 Hebert Brian Danvers Massachusetts Danvers High School M H
129 Hebert Kevin Danvers Massachusetts Danvers High School M H
116 Heikkinen Brianna Leola Pennsylvania Conestoga Valley High F H
361 Hemler Alyssa Columbia Maryland Oakland Mills High School F H
90 Hennessy Ryan Huntington New York Chaminade M H
2512 Hernandez Michelle New York New York   F O
536 Herr Connor Medford New Jersey Shawnee High School M H
380 Herrick Zoe Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
261 Hesselbrig Connor Kings Park New York Kings Park High School M H
506 Heydrick Chris Ellicott City Maryland River Hill High School M H
430 Heyer Lindsay Rochester New York Penfield F H
221 Hibbs Samuel Hatboro Pennsylvania Hatboro-Horsham High School M H
400 Hickey Shannon South Easton Massachusetts Oliver Ames F H
352 Hidalgo Edwin Astoria New York Northfield Mount Hermon M H
136 Hiestand Michael Mount Joy Pennsylvania Donegal Highschool M H
256 Hiller Valerie Milford Connecticut Jonathan Law F H
653 Hilton Alec Fairfield Connecticut Fairfield Prep M H
53 Hinkley Jake Hallstead Pennsylvania Blue Ridge High School M H
196 Hintermeier Laura Hamburg New York Frontier High School F H
574 Hlady Matthew Marion Massachusetts Tabor Academy M H
292 Hoeg Audrey Mattituck New York Mattituck F H
650 Hoffman Joseph Ridgway Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
651 Hoffman Luke Ridgway Pennsylvania Elk County Catholic M H
155 Holmes Katie Eldersburg Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners F H
2513 Howard Ben Sidney Center New York   M O
2514 Howard Dean Sidney Center New York   M O
2551 Howlett Joe Farmington New York   M O
288 Hubbard Joel Marshfield Massachusetts Marshfield High School M H
320 Hubbell Nora Bar Harbor Maine Mount Desert Island F H
470 Huffert Nicole Germantown Maryland Poolesville F H
527 Hussey Jp Severna Park Maryland Severna Park High School M H
516 Hwang Dowon Holbrook New York Sachem North F H
606 Iacone Dina Sewell New Jersey Washington Township F H
585 Iannone Sara Thomaston Connecticut The Taft School F H
239 Israel Zachary Yardley Pennsylvania Holy Ghost Prep M H
156 Izardi Bijan Eldersburg Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners M H
151 Jacobs Ryan Saint Marys Pennsylvania Ecchs M H
205 Jaskowak Daniel Grove City Pennsylvania Grove City High School M H
412 Jimenez Diego Palisades Park New Jersey Palisades Park High School M H
13 Juniewicz Kathryn Galloway New Jersey Absegami High School F H
698 Juzwiak Alexandra Middletown New Jersey Middletown High School North F H
575 Kadison William Vineyard Haven Massachusetts Tabor Academy M H
249 Kaeslin Alexandra Bethel Connecticut Immaculate High School F H
102 Kalbian Kathleen Cheshire Connecticut Cheshire High School F H
576 Kanto John Marblehead Massachusetts Tabor Academy M H
431 Kaplan Adrienne Penfield New York Penfield F H
218 Kazlow Geoffrey Moretown Vermont Harwood M H
219 Kazlow Nathaniel Moretown Vermont Harwood M H
661 Kazlow Geoffrey Moretown Vermont Harwood M H
662 Kazlow Nathaniel Moretown Vermont Harwood M H
338 Keefe Justin Newton Massachusetts Newton North High School M H
364 Keenan Eddie Ocean City New Jersey Ocean City High School M H
675 Keiran Sarah Rowley Massachusetts Ipswich High School F H
676 Keiran Tina Rowley Massachusetts Ipswich High School F H
572 Kelley Ryan Swampscott Massachusetts Swampscott High School M H
6 Kellner Caroline West Windsor New Jersey West Windsor Plainsboro South F H
11 Kelly Mairead Islip New York Islip High School F H
59 Kelly Brett Gilbertsville Pennsylvania Boyertown Area Senior High M H
91 Kelly Sean Oyster Bay New York Chaminade M H
2515 Kelly Mike N. Bellmore New York   M O
591 Kenney Alexander Trumansburg New York Trumansburg M H
488 Kennington Emily Oakham Massachusetts Quabbin Regional F H
489 Kennington Ries Oakham Massachusetts Quabbin Regional M H
654 Kinney Raphael Fairfield Connecticut Fairfield Prep M H
157 Klasmeier Katie Marriotsville Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners F H
243 Klein Matt Trumbull Connecticut Hopkins School M H
573 Klusza Caroline Swampscott Massachusetts Swampscott High School F H
16 Knack Jonathan Amsterdam New York Ahs M H
494 Knipper Jon Randolph New Jersey Randolph M H
495 Knipper Sam Randolph New Jersey Randolph M H
294 Kobylanski Nicole Dickson City Pennsylvania Mid Valley F H
617 Koeman Jamison Whitinsville Massachusetts Whitinsville Christian M H
544 Koenig Paige Saint James New York Smithtown F H
611 Kolakowski Reagan Morristown New Jersey West Morris Mendham F H
198 Korth Joseph Lower Gwynedd Pennsylvania Germantown Academy M H
286 Kouns Riccel Yonkers New York Maria Regina High School F H
432 Kozlowski Michael Rochester New York Penfield M H
194 Krasinski Emily Lake View New York Frontier Central F H
490 Kresch Chantelle Ware Massachusetts Quabbin Regional F H
2537 Kuegler Matthew Finksburg Maryland Eldersburg Rogue Runners M O
705 Lacey Anthony Ogdensburg New Jersey Pope John Xxiii M H
3 Lacy Megan Marlton New Jersey Cherokee F H
381 Lafferty Courtney Rochester New York Odyssey Academy F H
282 Lafond Dylan Manchester New Hampshire Manchester Central High School M H
92 Lagumina Paul Massapequa